Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Dorostenci

 

Příjmení + jméno   Rok narození   Výkon   Rok výkonu
             
50 m            
             
Říčař Martin   1991   6,13   2008
Veselý Josef   1991   6,5   2008
Psohlavec Jakub   1996   6,76   2012
Beneš Lukáš   1996   6,95   2013
Jokl Pavel   1990   7,00   2007
Sládek Michal   2003   7,09   2019
             
60 m            
             
Říčař Martin   1991   6,88   2008
Gocala Pavel   1998   7,13   2014
Veselý Josef   1991   7,3   2007
Louda Petr   1999   7,52   2015
Psohlavec Jakub   1996   7,86   2012
Podlaha Štěpán   1994   7,94   2010
Beneš Lukáš   1996   8,1   2013
Šustr Martin   2003   8,24   2019
Jokl Pavel   1990   8,3   2006
             
100 m            
             
Říčař Martin   1991   10,52   2008
Gocala Pavel   1998   10,99   2014
Beneš Lukáš   1996   11,45   2013
Veselý Josef   1991   11,58   2007
Psohlavec Jakub   1996   12,25   2013
Tibitancl Jan   2001   12,38   2017
Politzer David   1997   12,54   2015
Jokl Pavel   1990   13,11   2006
Beran Jan   1999   13,38   2014
             
150 m            
             
Gocala Pavel   1998   17,21   2015
Beneš Lukáš   1996   19,98   2012
             
200 m            
             
Říčař Martin   1991   21,46   2008
Gocala Pavel   1998   22,39   2014
Louda Petr   1999   24,14   2015
Veselý Josef   1991   24,4   2008
Koubek   1998   24,74   2014
Beneš Lukáš   1996   24,96   2013
Gurčík Tomáš   1994   25,12   2010
Psohlavec Jakub   1996   25,43   2012
Švejda Pavel   1991   26,29   2008
Podlaha Štěpán   1994   26,32   2010
             
300 m            
             
Říčař Martin   1991   34,36   2008
Gocala Pavel   1998   35,58   2014
Veselý Josef   1991   38,19   2007
             
400 m            
             
Říčař Martin   1991   49,96   2008
Veselý Josef   1991   53,17   2007
Beneš Lukáš   1996   54,79   2013
Koubek Tomáš   1998   54,87   2014
Gurčík Tomáš   1994   56,88   2010
Politzer David   1997   57,67   2015
Šustr Martin   2003   61,29   2019
             
600 m            
             
Beneš Lukáš   1996   01:35,1   2012
             
800 m            
             
Beneš Lukáš   1996   02:01,5   2013
             
Švejda Pavel   1991   02:19,4   2008
             
1 000 m            
             
Beneš Lukáš   1996   02:52,6   2012
             
1 500 m            
             
Beneš Lukáš   1996   04:11,4   2013
Tibitancl Jan   2001   05:01,8   2017
             
3 000 m            
             
Beneš Lukáš   1996   09:24,4   2013
Švejda Pavel   1991   10:59,6   2007
             
4 x 100 m            
             
Beran, Psohlavec, Gocala, Beneš 48,55   2013
Louda, Psohlavec, Beneš, Gocala 49,25   2013
             
4 x 200 m            
             
Politzer, Louda, Beneš, Gocala   01:37,1   2015
Beneš, Brož, Louda, Gocala   01:38,9   2014
Šustr, Drnek, Nový, Hlaváč   01:50,8   2019
             
60 m přek.            
             
Gurčík Tomáš   1994   9,42   2010
             
300 m přek.            
             
Gurčík Tomáš   1994   45,00   2009
Kolavčuk Pavel   1998   46,2   2013
Rizvanovič Benjamín   1995   47,7   2009
             
Výška            
             
Jokl Pavel   1990   150   2006
             
Dálka            
             
Říčař Martin   1991   661   2007
Gurčík Tomáš   1994   525   2010
Jokl Pavel   1990   510   2006
Beneš Lukáš   1996   481   2012
             
Oštěp            
             
Psohlavec Jakub   1996   45,19   2013
Gurčík Tomáš   1994   43,9   2010
Psohlavec Jakub   1996   40,62   2012
Švejda Pavel   1991   35,93   2007
             
Koule 4 kg            
             
Říčař Martin   1991   14,54   2008
Jokl Pavel   1990   10,24   2007
             
Koule 5 kg            
             
Říčař Martin   1991   12,23   2008
Sládek Michal   2003   8,30   2019
             
Kladivo 5 kg            
             
Švejda Pavel   1991   27,24   2007
 
 

 


Poslední fotografie




Archiv

Kalendář
<< květen / 2019 >>

Statistiky

Online: 4
Celkem: 10514
Měsíc: 2729
Den: 121