Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Dorostenky

 

Příjmení + jméno   Rok narození   Výkon   Rok výkonu
             
50 m            
             
Budínová Michala   1992   6,98   2008
Vomáčková Monika   1994   6,92   2010
Váňová Bohuslava   1984   7,00   2000
Frnochová Kateřina   1982   7,00   1999
Krbcová Tereza   1990   7,00   2007
Čermáková Lucie   2003   7,16   2019
Krejčí Pavla   2003   7,16   2019
Strusková Kateřina   2002   7,28   2019
Švejdová Monika   1996   7,33   2012
Janoušková Zuzana   2003   7,45   2019
             
60 m             
             
Váňová Bohuslava   1984   8,00   2000
Vomáčková Monika   1994   8,04   2011
Budínová Michala   1992   8,06   2008
Krejčí Pavla   2003   8,26   2019
Pivonková Lucie   1983   8,29   2000
Frnochová Kateřina   1982   8,31   1999
Strusková Kateřina   2002   8,34   2019
Krbcová Tereza   1990   8,34   2007
Švejdová Monika   1996   8,36   2012
Čermáková Lucie   2003   8,41   2019
             
100 m             
             
Vomáčková Monika   1994   12,47 w 2,3 2011
Budínová Michala   1992   12,63   2008
Váňová Bohuslava   1984   12,7   2000
Krbcová Tereza   1990   13,02   2007
Svobodová Martina   1984   12,8   2000
Kučerová Monika   1986   12,8   2002
Švejdová Monika   1996   13,27   2012
Strusková Kateřina   2002   13,34   2019
             
150 m            
             
Vomáčková Monika   1994   19,14   2011
Budínová Michala   1992   19,39   2009
Kučerová Monika   1986   20,16   2002
Pivonková Lucie   1983   20,27   2000
Váňová Bohuslava   1984   20,29   2001
             
200 m            
             
Budínová Michala   1992   25,63   2008
Vomáčková Monika   1994   25,87   2011
Kučerová Monika   1986   26,5   2010
Krejčí Pavla   2003   26,84   2019
Krbcová Tereza   1990   26,91   2007
Čermáková Lucie   2003   27,06   2019
Váňová Bohuslava   1984   27,13   2001
Švejdová Monika   1996   27,18   2012
Pivonková Lucie   1983   27,2   1999
Strusková Kateřina   2002   27,55   2019
             
300 m            
             
Budínová Michala   1992   42,56   2008
Vomáčková Monika   1994   42,71   2010
Váňová Bohuslava   1984   43,85   2001
Kučerová Monika   1986   43,91   2002
Švejdová Monika   1996   45,9   2012
Šafránková Nikola   1984   45,98   2001
             
400 m             
             
Budínová Michala   1992   63,5   2009
Švejdová Monika   1996   63,89   2012
Borovková Romana   1989   64,5   2005
Váňová Bohuslava   1984   64,6   2001
Kohoutková Pavla   1994   65,99   2010
Schwarzová Anna   1994   67,69   2010
Čutková Zuzana   1999   68,1   2015
             
800 m            
             
Vlčková Vendula   1984   02:34,5   2000
Schwarzová Anna   1994   02:38,1   2010
Vítková Ivana   1988   02:38,5   2005
Šafránková Nikola   1984   02:39,1   2001
             
1 500 m            
             
Vlčková Vendula   1984   05:27,7   2001
Vlčková Jana   1984   05:39,6   2001
Schwarzová Anna   1994   05:54,0   2010
             
3 000 m            
             
Vlčková Jana   1984   11:56,4   2000
Völfová Natálie   2003   11:59,8   2019
Vlčková Vendula   1984   12:14,4   2000
Schwarzová Anna   1994   12:57,1   2010
             
50 m přek.            
             
Šafránková Nikola   1984   8,2   2000
Fialová Lucie   1989   8,6   2005
             
60 m přek.            
             
Bártlová Dominika   1994   9,71   2009
Šafránková Nikola   1984   10,07   2000
Strusková Kateřina   2002   10,22   2018
Fialová Lucie   1989   10,43   2005
             
100 m přek.            
             
Šafránková Nikola   1984   16,99   2000
Bártlová Dominika   1994   17,15   2008
Fialová Lucie   1989   17,95   2005
             
300 m přek.            
             
Burdová Magdalena   1998   49,45   2012
Bártlová Dominika   1994   50,6   2008
Petrželová Monika   1996   59,41   2010
             
400 m přek.            
             
Šafránková Nikola   1984   70,18   2001
Vítková Ivana   1988   72,67   2004
             
4 x 100 m            
             
Vomáčková, Kobernová, Švejdová, L. Čutková 51,64   2011
Svobodová, Kučerová, Vrbová, B. Váňová 51,85   2001
Budínová, Bártlová, Vomáčková, Kohoutková 52,03   2009
Krejčí, Strusková, Janoušková, Čermáková 52,56   2019
Švejdová, Kobernová, L. Čutková, Vomáčková 53,47   2011
Kobernová, Švejdová, M. Burdová, A. Novotná 53,57   2012
Kohoutková, Říhová, Schwarzová, Vomáčková 53,95   2010
             
4 x 200 m            
             
Čermáková, Krejčí, Strusková, Šteierová 01:48,1   2019
Švejdová, Kobernová, A. Novotná, M. Burdová 01:49,4   2012
Kloudová, Pivonková, Frnochová, B. Váňová 01:50,7   1999
Racková, Svobodová, Šafránková, B. Váňová 01:50,8   2001
M. Šimerová, Kobernová, A. Novotná, M. Burdová 01:53,1   2012
             
4 x 400 m             
             
Kučerová, Říčařová, Šafránková, B. Váňová 04:22,6   2001
             
400 - 300 - 200 - 100 m        
             
Kučerová, Švecová, Šafránková, Koubová 02:30,0   2001
             
Výška            
             
Svobodová Martina   1984   161   2001
Váňová Pavlína   1985   155   2001
Čábelová Pavla   1990   150   2006
Vomáčková Monika   1994   140   2010
             
Dálka            
             
Vomáčková Monika   1994   522   2011
Frnochová Kateřina   1982   514   1999
Freudlová Kateřina   1985   513   2002
Svobodová Martina   1984   498   1999
Strusková Kateřina   2002   495   2019
Čermáková Lucie   2003   492   2019
             
Trojskok             
             
Krbcová Tereza   1990   10,21   2007
             
Oštěp            
             
Hlavsová Veronika   1990   33,59   2006
Říčařová Veronika   1985   32,87   2002
Zemanová Aneta   1991   32,74   2008
Urbanová Michala   1996   31,91   2015
Kratochvílová Veronika   1987   31,11   2003
Pivonková Lucie   1983   30,26   2000
Berná Lucie   1991   29,62   2007
Říhová Lenka   1994   24,87   2010
             
Disk            
             
Urbanová Michaela   1998   29,98   2014
Kratochvílová Inka   1993   28,84   2010
Zemanová Aneta   1991   28,34   2008
Mrkáčková Lenka   1985   28,3   2001
Autengruberová Tereza 1990   28,11   2006
Vítovcová Kateřina   1988   27,95   2005
             
Koule 3 kg            
             
Urbanová Michala   1998   13,29   2015
Fialová Dana   1984   12,03   2001
Kratochvílová Inka   1993   11,97   2009
Zemanová Aneta   1991   11,64   2008
Hlavsová Veronika   1990   11,43   2007
Říčařová Veronika   1985   10,14   2002
Vítovcová Kateřina   1988   10,05   2004
Váňová Bohuslava   1984   10,03   2003
             
Koule 4 kg            
             
Fialová Dana   1984   10,38   2001
Kratochvílová Inka   1993   10,21   2009
Zemanová Aneta   1991   10,19   2008
Hlavsová Veronika   1990   9,81   2007
Vítovcová Kateřina   1988   9,18   2005
Váňová Bohuslava   1984   8,6   2001
Říhová Lenka   1994   8,2   2010
             
Kladivo 3 kg            
             
Kratochvílová Inka   1993   31,66   2010
Vítovcová Kateřina   1988   31,25   2005
Burešová Kristýna   1984   29,32   2001
Říhová Lenka   1994   29,52   2011
Váňová Pavlína   1985   26,15   2002
             
Kladivo 4 kg            
             
Urbanová Michaela   1998   29,25   2015
Vítovcová Kateřina   1988   25,49   2005
Kratochvílová Inka   1993   23,6   2010
Burešová Kristýna   1984   23,09   2001
Fialová Dana   1984   21,93   2001
Říhová Lenka   1994   21,55   2010
             
Sprintérský trojboj          
             
Vomáčková Monika   1994   2459 bodů   2011
      (8,04 - 12,67 - 26,02)  
             
Váňová Bohuslava   1984   2082 bodů   2000
      (8,2 - 13,0 - 27,7)  
             
Vrhačský čtyřboj            
             
Vítovcová Kateřina   1988   1513 bodů   2005
      (8,73 - 20,31 - 19,73 - 30,28)
Mrkáčková Lenka   1985   1368 bodů   2001
      (7,01 - 28,09 - 23,35 - 18,76)
Fialová Dana   1984   1356 bodů   2000
      (9,18 - 18,47 - 21,29 - 21,72)
             
Sedmiboj            
             
Váňová Pavlína   1985   2710 bodů   2001
    (20,5 - 150 - 395 - 8,26 - 30,7 - 22,70 - 3:13,10)
 
 

 


Poslední fotografie




Archiv

Kalendář
<< květen / 2019 >>

Statistiky

Online: 3
Celkem: 11094
Měsíc: 2972
Den: 99