Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Mladší žáci

 

Příjmení + jméno   Rok narození   Výkon   Rok výkonu
             
50 m            
             
Říčař Martin   1991   6,4   2004
Gocala Pavel   1998   6,74   2011
Podlaha Štěpán   1994   6,8   2007
Rizvanovič Benjamin   1995   6,9   2008
Radouch Michal   1992   6,9   2005
Kovalčuk Pavlo   1998   7,14   2011
Drnek Ondřej   2004   7,35   2017
Vaněk Petr   1999   7,35   2012
Louda Petr   1999   7,45   2011
Hlaváč Jan   2005   7,49   2017
Kolman Jan   2001   7,49   2013
Bouška Jakub   2006   7,51   2017
Hulmák Tomáš   1999   7,57   2011
             
60 m            
             
Gocala Pavel   1998   7,57   2011
Říčař Martin   1991   7,5   2004
Podlaha Štěpán   1994   7,92   2007
Kratochvíl Vít   1996   7,96   2009
Rizvanovič Benjamin   1995   7,9   2008
Radouch Michal   1992   8   2005
Drnek Ondřej   2004   8,22   2017
             
100 m            
             
Říčař Martin   1991   12,7   2004
             
150 m            
             
Gocala Pavel   1998   18,42   2011
Říčař Martin   1991   18,55   2004
Podlaha Štěpán   1994   19,25   2007
Kratochvíl Vít   1996   19,24   2009
Rizvanovič Benjamin   1995   20,2   2008
Krejčí Radovan   2006   20,33   2019
Drnek Ondřej   2004   20,81   2017
Čoka Jan   2007   21,07   2019
Kovalčuk Pavlo   1998   21,08   2011
             
200 m            
             
Říčař Martin   1991   25,81   2004
Kratochvíl Vít   1996   26,82   2009
Nový Ondřej   2005   28,88   2018
Krejčí Radovan   2006   29,60   2018
Šustr Martin   2003   30,33   2016
Šesták Jiří   2007   32,78   2018
Kolman Jan   2001   33,34   2014
             
300 m            
             
Říčař Martin   1991   39,29   2004
Podlaha Štěpán   1994   42,81   2007
Kratochvíl Vít   1996   42,82   2009
Kovalčuk Pavel   1998   44,46   2011
Krejčí Radovan   2006   45,09   2019
Louda Petr   1999   46   2012
Šustr Martin   2003   46,43   2016
Hulmák Tomáš   1999   47,7   2011
Čoka Jan   2007   48,84   2019
             
400 m            
             
Drnek Ondřej   2004   66,11   2017
Čoka Jan   2007   69,1   2017
Krejčí Radovan   2006   69,85   2017
             
500 m            
             
Bartoš Filip   1996   01:33,2   2007
Beran Jan   1999   01:47,3   2010
             
600 m            
             
Rizvanovič Benjamin   1995   01:44,8   2008
Kratochvíl Vít   1996   01:45,1   2009
Brož Jakub   2000   01:47,9   2010
Čoka Jan   2007   01:50,2   2018
Čoka Tomáš   2008   01:53,0   2019
Hulmák Tomáš   1999   01:54,8   2010
Beran Jan   1999   01:56,0   2010
Kvasnička Adam   2007   01:57,0   2018
Hlaváč Jan   2005   01:57,4   2016
Šustr Martin   2003   01:58,2   2014
Soukup Petr   2001   01:59,1   2012
Bouška Jakub   2006   01:59,3   2017
Svoboda Michal   1999   02:00,2   2010
Sedlák Tomáš   2010   02:04,2   2019
             
800 m            
             
Rizvanovič Benjamin   1995   02:20,1   2008
Kovalčuk Pavel   1998   02:20,8   2011
Nový Ondřej   2005   02:25,8   2018
Drnek Ondřej   2004   02:26,7   2017
Říčař Martin   1991   02:28,5   2003
Kratochvíl Vít   1996   02:31,3   2009
Brož Jakub   2000   02:32,1   2013
Louda Petr   1999   02:34,4   2012
Krejčí Radovan   2006   02:36,0   2018
Hulmák Tomáš   1999   02:38,2   2011
Čoka Tomáš   2008   02:38,5   2019
Bartoš Filip   1996   02:38,8   2008
Bodlák Pavel   2003   02:40,9   2016
Podlaha Štěpán   1994   02:41,2   2007
Kvasnička Adam   2007   02:52,4   2019
             
1 000 m            
             
Nový Ondřej   2005   03:16,1   2018
Bouška Jakub   2006   03:29,4   2018
Čoka Tomáš   2007   03:31,2   2019
             
1 500 m            
             
Čoka Tomáš   2008   05:25,3   2019
Bartoš Filip   1996   05:27,1   2008
Kovalčuk Pavel   1998   05:35,4   2011
Bodlák Pavel   2003   05:38,5   2016
Hořejš Jakub   1994   05:41,2   2006
Kvasnička Adam   2007   05:43,4   2019
Louda Petr   1999   05:44,1   2012
Brož Jakub   2000   05:45,4   2011
Beran Jan   1999   05:59,7   2011
Hucek Zdeněk   2000   06:10,6   2009
             
50 m přek.             
             
Vaněk Petr   1999   8,31   2012
Rizvanovič Benjamin   1995   8,8   2008
Šustr Martin   2003   8,97   2014
Hlaváč Jan   2005   9,18   2016
Bouška Jakub   2006   9,38   2017
Oborný Martin   2007   9,39   2018
Kočvara Matyáš   2006   9,87   2017
Čermák Jan   2007   9,89   2018
Sedlák Tomáš   2010   10,55   2019
Linduška Jan   2010   10,57   2019
Krejčí Radovan   2006   10,61   2017
Gurčík Tomáš   1994   10,7   2005
             
60 m přek.             
             
Kovalčuk Pavel   1998   9,94   2011
Rizvanovič Benjamin   1995   10,21   2008
Říčař Martin   1991   10,4   2004
Hlaváč Jan   2005   10,88   2018
Kratochvíl Vít   1996   11,31   2008
Hulmák Tomáš   1999   11,43   2011
Podlaha Štěpán   1994   11,55   2007
Vaněk Petr   1999   11,8   2011
Louda Petr   1999   11,92   2012
             
100 m přek.             
             
Oborný Martin   2007   19,75   2019
Čermák Jan   2007   23,64   2019
             
200 m přek.             
             
Hlaváč Jan   2005   34,25   2018
Kovalčuk Pavel   1998   35,89   2011
Krejčí Radovan   2006   36,64   2018
Jirák Michal   1991   37,11   2004
             
4 x 60 m            
             
Louda, P. Vaněk, O. Vaněk, Beran 33,25   2012
P. Vaněk, Louda, Hulmák, Kovalčuk 33,56   2011
Gurčík, Podlaha, Kratochvíl, Rizvanovič 34,07   2007
Nový, Krejčí, Kočvara, Hlaváč 34,25   2018
Louda, Brož, Hulmák, P. Vaněk   34,46   2011
D. Alberto, J. Hric, Mrázek, Říčař   35,12   2004
             
3 x 300 m            
             
Kovalčuk, Beran, P. Vaněk   02:37,3   2011
Hulmák, Beran, Louda   02:39,9   2011
             
4 x 200 m            
             
Čermák, R. Krejčí, T. Čoka, J. Čoka 02:04,0   2019
             
Výška            
             
Tibitanzl Martin   1996   145   2009
Vaněk Ondřej   2001   140   2014
Kovalčuk Pavel   1998   135   2010
Rizvanovič Benjamin   1995   135   2008
Kratochvíl Vít   1996   135   2009
Vojtíšek Jakub   1995   130   2008
Bartuněk Jiří   1997   130   2009
             
Dálka            
             
Říčař Martin   1991   545   2004
Rizvanovič Benjamin   1995   492   2008
Vaněk Petr   1999   476   2012
Hlaváč Jan   2005   469   2018
Kovalčuk Pavel   1998   466   2011
Podlaha Štěpán   1994   463   2007
Kratochvíl Vít   1996   444   2009
Jirák Michal   1991   420   2003
             
Koule 3 kg            
             
Tibitanzl Martin   1996   11,59   2009
Kratochvíl Vít   1996   10,69   2009
Říčař Martin   1991   10,66   2004
Rizvanovič Benjamin   1995   9,94   2008
Nový Ondřej   2005   9,21   2018
Hulmák Tomáš   1999   8,22   2012
             
Kriket             
             
Rizvanovič Benjamin   1995   67,88   2008
Říčař Martin   1991   67,62   2004
Kratochvíl Vít   1996   60,15   2009
Tibitanzl Martin   1996   58,16   2009
Mužík Martin   1996   56,23   2009
Kovalčuk Pavel   1998   55,09   2011
Jirák Michal   1991   54,88   2004
Dušek Tomáš   1996   53,98   2009
Bodlák Pavel   2003   52,53   2016
Nový Ondřej   2005   51,34   2018
Vojtíšek Jakub   1995   50,93   2008
             
Oštěp            
             
Nový Ondřej   2005   38,89   2019
             
Pětiboj            
             
Říčař Martin   1991   2385 bodů   2004
      (10,40 - 65,11 - 7,92 - 515 - 2:30,92)
Rizvanovič Benjamin   1995   2315 bodů   2008
      (10,25 - 56,12 - 8,25 - 492 - 2:20,08)
Kovalčuk Pavel   1998   2112 bodů   2011
      (9,94 - 55,05 - 8,60 - 466 - 2:29,98)
Kratochvíl Vít   1996   1818 bodů   2009
             
Čtyřboj přípravek (60 m - kriket - dálka - 800 m)
             
Rizvanovič Benjamin   1995   1108 bodů   2006
      (9,46 - 51,47 - 368 - 2:34,5)
Kovalčuk Pavel   1998   833 bodů   2009
      (9,71 - 35,65 - 380 - 2:49,46)
Vaněk Petr   1999   648 bodů   2009
      (9,59 - 29,76 - 393 - 3:14,50)
Říčař Martin   1991   635 bodů   2001
      (9,6 - 42,35 - 358 - 3:18,3)

 

 
 

 


Poslední fotografie




Archiv

Kalendář
<< červen / 2019 >>

Statistiky

Online: 2
Celkem: 14359
Měsíc: 3476
Den: 111