Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Starší žáci

 

    Rok narození   Výkon   Rok výkonu
             
50 m             
             
Říčař Martin   1991   6   2006
Podlaha Štěpán   1994   6,53   2009
Gocala Pavel   1998   6,45   2013
Gurčík Tomáš   1994   6,6   2009
Rizvanovič Benjamin   1995   6,7   2009
Kratochvíl Vít   1996   6,84   2010
Šustr Martin   2003   7   2018
Louda Petr   1999   7,01   2013
Drnek Ondřej   2004   7,28   2018
             
60 m            
             
Říčař Martin   1991   7,13   2006
Gocala Pavel   1998   7,19   2013
Louda Petr   1999   7,38   2014
Brož Jakub   2000   7,52   2014
Podlaha Štěpán   1994   7,61   2009
Rizvanovič Benjamin   1995   7,86   2010
Kratochvíl Vít   1996   7,88   2010
Mate Daniel   2000   7,88   2015
Drnek Ondřej   2004   8,07   2019
             
100 m            
             
Říčař Martin   1991   11,2   2006
Gocala Pavel   1998   11,32   2013
Rizvanovič Benjamin   1995   12,45   2010
Podlaha Štěpán   1994   12,59 w 2,1 2008
Podlaha Štěpán   1994   12,63   2008
Kratochvíl Vít   1996   12,7   2010
             
150 m            
             
Říčař Martin   1991   16,66   2006
Gocala Pavel   1998   17,03   2013
Louda Petr   1999   17,09   2013
Brož Jakub   2000   17,8   2014
Podlaha Štěpán   1994   18,75   2008
Rizvanovič Benjamin   1995   18,85   2010
Gurčík Tomáš   1994   19,19   2009
Šustr Martin   2003   19,87   2018
             
200 m            
             
Říčař Martin   1991   22,87 w 2,2 2006
Gocala Pavel   1998   23,17   2013
Říčař Martin   1991   23,22   2006
Podlaha Štěpán   1994   25,16   2009
Gurčák Tomáš   1994   25,5   2009
Kratochvíl Vít   1996   26,3   2010
             
300 m            
             
Říčař Martin   1991   35,86   2005
Gocala Pavel   1998   36,01   2013
Brož Jakub   2000   37,35   2015
Louda Petr   1999   39,05   2014
Gurčík Tomáš   1994   39,47   2009
Drnek Ondřej   2004   40,6   2019
Podlaha Štěpán   1994   40,67   2008
Rizvanovič Benjamin   1995   41,06   2009
Šustr Martin   2003   42,02   2018
             
400 m            
             
Říčař Martin   1991   52,17   2005
Brož Jakub   2000   54,58   2014
Louda Petr   1999   56,62   2014
Gurčík Tomáš   1994   58,42   2009
Drnek Ondřej   2004   59,96   2019
Šustr Martin   2003   60,74   2018
Nový Ondřej   2005   62,81   2019
             
800 m            
             
Švejda Pavel   1991   02:14,5   2006
Rizvanovič Benjamin   1995   02:14,8   2009
Kovalčuk Pavel   1998   02:17,2   2012
Drnek Ondřej   2004   02:20,6   2018
Nový Ondřej   2005   02:23,2   2019
             
1 500 m            
             
Rizvanovič Benjamín   1995   04:46,5   2009
Mičan Marek   1990   05:25,0   2005
Drnek Ondřej   2004   05:27,2   2018
Švejda Pavel   1991   05:48,2   2006
Tibitancl Jan   2001   05:52,4   2016
             
3 000 m            
             
Linhart Ernest   2000   12:20,7   2015
Ladič Gejza   2000   12:23,8   2015
             
60 m přek.             
             
Gurčík Tomáš   1994   9,04   2009
Kovalčuk Pavel   1998   9,58   2012
Rizvanovič Benjamín   1995   9,95   2009
             
100 m přek.             
             
Gurčík Tomáš   1994   14,71   2009
Kovalčuk Pavel   1998   15,59   2012
Hlaváč Jan   2005   18,24   2019
             
200 m přek.             
             
Gurčík Tomáš   1994   28,67   2009
Rizvanovič Benjamín   1995   30,06   2010
Kovalčuk Pavlo   1998   31,07   2013
             
4 x 60 m            
             
Gocala, Kovalčuk, Brož, Louda 31,42   2012
O. Vaněk, Brož, Louda, Beran 31,53   2014
Drnek, Hlaváč, Nový, Krejčí 32,92   2019
Bodlák, Hlaváč, Šustr, Drnek   33,43   2017
Drnek, Šustr, Hlaváč, Krejčí 33,46   2018
J. Čoka, Drnek, Hlaváč, Krejčí 33,67   2019
Hlaváč, Bodlák, Šustr, J. Tibitancl 34,37   2016
             
3 x 300 m            
             
Podlaha, Gurčík, Rizvanovič   02:05,5   2009
Gocala, Louda, Brož   02:16,7   2012
             
4 x 200 m            
             
Krejčí, Nový, Drnek, Hlaváč 01:50,9   2019
Beran, Šustr, Louda, Brož   01:51,8   2014
Kovalčuk, Gocala, Brož, Louda 01:51,8   2012
Tibitancl, Brož, Šustr, O. Vaněk 02:02,2   2015
             
4 x 300 m            
             
Drnek, Hlaváč, Nový, Krejčí 03:00,2   2019
Krejčí, Drnek, Hlaváč, Šustr 03:05,7   2018
Drnek, Hlaváč, Šustr, Krejčí 03:08,2   2018
             
Výška            
             
Kovalčuk Pavel   1998   162   2012
Impagliatelli Francesco   2000   155   2015
Jokl Pavel   1990   150   2005
Vaněk Ondřej   2001   146   2016
Rizvanovič Benjamín   1995   145   2010
Kratochvíl Vít   1996   135   2010
Tibitancl Michal   2001   130   2015
             
Dálka            
             
Říčař Martin   1991   610   2006
Rizvanovič Benjamin   1995   570   2010
Gurčík Tomáš   1994   546   2009
Beneš Lukáš   1996   513   2011
Kovalčuk Pavel   1998   494   2012
Ladič Gejza   2000   487   2015
Impagliatelli Francesco   2000   486   2015
Podlaha Štěpán   1994   469   2008
             
Oštěp            
             
Gurčík Tomáš   1994   45,29   2009
Rizvanovič Benjamin   1995   44,03   2010
Nový Ondřej   2005   38,51   2019
Kovalčuk Pavel   1998   36,89   2012
Švejda Pavel   1991   35,92   2006
Šustr Martin   2003   30,33   2018
Linhart Ernest   2000   29,84   2015
Tomášek Pavel   2004   28,77   2019
Tibitancl Jan   2001   27,05   2016
Podlešák Jan   2002   26,76   2016
Podlešák Ondřej   2002   24,65   2015
Žahourek Jakub   2005   19,89   2019
             
Disk            
             
Tomášek Pavel   2004   33,41   2019
Čada Karel   2001   24,89   2016
Šustr Martin   2003   23,61   2018
Tibitancl Jan   2001   23,07   2016
Dvořák Patrik   2001   20,97   2015
Nový Ondřej   2005   20,35   2018
             
Koule 4 kg            
             
Říčař Martin   1991   14,36   2006
Tomášek Pavel   2004   12,01   2019
Ladič Gejza   2000   11,13   2015
Linhart Ernest   2000   10,84   2015
Kratochvíl Vít   1996   10,58   2010
Fous Adam   2001   10   2015
Beran Jan   1999   9,92   2015
Mičan Marek   1990   9,78   2005
Podlešák Ondřej   2002   9,04   2015
Tibitancl Michal   2001   8,66   2016
Sládek Michal   2003   8,84   2018
Tibitancl Jan   2001   8,3   2016
Kovalčuk Pavel   1998   8,02   2012
             
Koule 5 kg            
             
Tomášek Pavel   2004   9,82   2019
             
Kladivo 4 kg            
             
Švejda Pavel   1991   27,93   2006
Tomášek Pavel   2004   27,23   2019
Beran Jan   1999   24,61   2014
Maté Daniel   2000   22,46   2015
Brož Jakub   2000   21,99   2014
Šustr Martin   2003   19,95   2018
Dvořák Patrik   2001   18,55   2015
Louda Petr   1999   18,51   2014
Lomský Lukáš   2004   16,98   2019
             
Sprintérský trojboj (60 m - 100 m - 200 m)    
             
Říčař Martin   1991   2233 bodů   2006
      (7,42 - 11,61 - 23,23)  
             
Sprintérský trojboj (50 m - 60 m - 100 m)    
             
Gocala Pavel   1998   1997 bodů   2012
      (6,60 - 7,66 - 11,91)  
 
 

 


Poslední fotografie




Archiv

Kalendář
<< květen / 2019 >>

Statistiky

Online: 2
Celkem: 10514
Měsíc: 2729
Den: 121