Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Starší žákyně

 

Příjmení + jméno   Rok narození   Výkon   Rok výkonu
             
50 m             
             
Vomáčková Monika   1994   6,6   2008
Budínová Michala   1992   6,8   2007
Krejčí Pavla   2003   7,12   2018
Petříková Renata   1984   7,13   1999
Novotná Adéla   1998   7,15   2012
Kollarová Lenka   2005   7,17   2019
Čermáková Lucie   2003   7,17   2018
Petrová Tereza   1987   7,18   2001
Burdová Magdalena   1998   7,21   2012
Vilhelmová Lia   2004   7,29   2019
             
60 m            
             
Vomáčková Monika   1994   7,85   2009
Krejčí Pavla   2003   8,21   2017
Budínová Michala   1992   8,04   2007
Váňová Bohuslava   1984   8,1   1999
Pirisinová Sandra   1984   8,1   1999
Petrová Tereza   1987   8,1   2001
Kasalová Petra   1988   8,24   2002
Čermáková Lucie   2003   8,25   2018
Urbanová Tereza   2000   8,28   2014
Burdová Magdalena   1998   8,3   2012
Šteierová Nela   2005   8,31   2019
Strusková Kateřina   2002   8,31   2016
Švejdová Monika   1996   8,31   2011
Novotná Adéla   1998   8,33   2012
Kollarová Lenka   2005   8,35   2019
Vilhelmová Lia   2004   8,35   2019
             
100 m             
             
Vomáčková Monika   1994   12,54   2009
Kasalová Petra   1988   13,04   2002
Krejčí Pavla   2003   13,08   2017
Budínová Michala   1992   13,09   2007
Vilhelmová Lia   2004   13,10   2019
Kučerová Monika   1986   13,19   2000
Novotná Adéla   1998   13,21   2012
Šteierová Nela   2005   13,30   2019
Čermáková Lucie   2003   13,35   2018
Váňová Bohuslava   1984   13,35   1999
Petříková Renata   1984   13,2   1999
Urbanová Tereza   2000   13,43   2014
             
150 m            
             
Vomáčková Monika   1994   19,18   2009
Čermáková Lucie   2003   19,49 w2,3 2018
Budínová Michala   1992   19,67   2007
Krejčí Pavla   2003   19,76   2018
Kučerová Monika   1986   19,86   2001
Šteierová Nela   2005   19,88   2019
Kasalová Petra   1988   19,92   2002
Novotná Adéla   1998   19,94   2012
Váňová Bohuslava   1984   20,05   1999
Vilhelmová Lia   2004   20,12   2019
Zelená Veronika   1987   20,18   2002
Švejdová Monika   1996   20,21   2011
             
200 m             
             
Vomáčková Monika   1994   26,18   2009
Kučerová Monika   1986   26,82   2001
Čermáková Lucie   2003   26,83   2018
Krejčí Pavla   2003   26,84   2017
Zelená Veronika   1987   27,01   2002
Šteierová Nela   2005   27,06   2019
Budínová Michala   1992   27,39   2007
Váňová Bohuslava   1984   27,4   1998
Vilhelmová Lia   2004   27,44   2018
Burdová Magdalena   1998   27,63   2012
Švejdová Monika   1996   27,88   2011
Urbanová Tereza   2000   27,96   2014
Kollarová Lenka   2005   28,91   2019
             
300 m             
             
Kučerová Monika   1986   41,39   2001
Vomáčková Monika   1994   41,52   2009
Krejčí Pavla   2003   42,06   2018
Vilhelmová Lia   2004   43,13   2019
Budínová Michala   1992   43,32   2007
Šteierová Nela   2005   43,47   2019
Racková Petra   1985   43,8   2000
Urbanová Tereza   2000   43,83   2015
Novotná Adéla   1998   44,19   2012
Váňová Bohuslava   1984   44,20   1999
Švejdová Monika   1996   44,34   2011
Burdová Magdalena   1998   44,61   2012
             
400 m            
             
Vilhelmová Lia   2004   61,42   2019
Kučerová Monika   1986   61,71   2001
Racková Petra   1985   62,28   2000
Kohoutková Pavla   1994   62,83   2008
Šteierová Nela   2005   63,25   2019
Švejdová Monika   1996   64,05   2011
Čutková Zuzana   1998   65,12   2014
             
600 m            
             
Vítková Ivana   1988   01:47,7   2003
Šafránková Nikola   1984   01:53,8   1999
             
800 m            
             
Racková  Petra   1985   02:28,2   2000
Fialová Lucie   1989   02:28,6   2003
Jordánová Václava   1985   02:29,2   2002
Kožíšková Lenka   1985   02:30,1   2000
Schwarzová Anna   1994   02:32,2   2009
Völfová Natálie   2003   02:33,6   2018
Bělohlavová Adéla   2001   02:35,6   2014
Čutková Zuzana   1999   02:39,5   2014
Čermáková Lucie   2003   02:39,7   2018
             
1 000 m            
             
Kožíšková Lenka   1985   03:10,9   2000
Racková Petra   1985   03:15,0   2000
             
1 500 m             
             
Racková Petra   1985   04:52,9   2000
Kožíšková Lenka   1985   05:09,7   2000
Völfová Natálie   2003   05:21,3   2018
Schwarzová Anna   1994   05:37,7   2008
Bělohlavová Adéla   2001   05:53,4   2013
Vykouková Edita   2004   06:18,5   2019
Čutková Zuzana   1999   06:51,4   2014
             
3 000 m            
             
Kožíšková Lenka   1985   11:47,6   1999
Völfová Natálie   2003   12:30,3   2018
Schwarzová Anna   1994   13:16,1   2009
             
50 m přek.             
             
Šafránková Nikola   1984   8,76   1999
Dobnerová Karla   1984   9   1998
Váňová Bohuslava   1984   9,1   1998
             
60 m přek.             
             
Bártlová Dominika   1994   9,64   2009
Burdová Magdalena   1998   9,91   2012
Fialová Lucie   1989   10,03   2004
Vilhelmová Lia   2004   10,28   2018
Čermáková Lucie   2003   10,32   2018
Dobnerová Karla   1984   10,45   1999
Jindrová Aneta   1988   10,66   2002
Petrželová Monika   1996   10,69   2010
             
100 m přek.             
             
Fialová Lucie   1989   16,32   2004
Bártlová Dominika   1994   16,34 w 2,1 2008
Čermáková Lucie   2003   16,52   2018
Burdová Magdalena   1998   16,59   2012
Jindrová Aneta   1988   17,42   2002
             
200 m přek.             
             
Čermáková Lucie   2003   30,96   2018
Burdová Magdalena   1998   31,21   2012
Bártlová Dominika   1994   31,58   2009
Vilhelmová Lia   2004   32,72   2018
Fialová Lucie   1989   33,16   2004
Petrželová Monika   1996   33,17   2011
Šafránková Nikola   1984   33,86   1999
Jindrová Aneta   1988   34,66   2002
             
400 m přek.             
             
Fialová Lucie   1989   69,77   2003
             
4 x 60 m             
             
Vilhelmová, Čermáková, Šteierová, Krejčí 31,01   2018
M. Burdová, Kunová, M. Šimerová, A. Novotná 31,01   2012
Pirisinová, Dobnerová, Vančáková, B. Váňová 31,12   1999
Vomáčková, Bártlová, Budínová, Kalivodová 31,55   2007
Čermáková, Krejčí, Šteierová, Vilhelmová 31,63   2018
Kollarová, Vilhelmová, Šteierová, Hlaváčová 31,74   2019
Šteierová, Čermáková, Krejčí, Vilhelmová 31,76   2018
Krejčí, Kollarová, Šteierová, Čermáková 31,78   2018
Hlaváčová, Šteierová, Kollarová, Vilhelmová 32,09   2019
Krejčí, Čermáková, Vilhelmová, Strusková 32,13   2017
M. Burdová, T. Psohlavcová, M. Šimerová, A. Novotná 32,15   2012
Vilhelmová, Čermáková, Krejčí, Strusková 32,16   2017
K. Strusková, Janoušková, Krejčí, Čermáková 32,39   2016
Petrželová, Švejdová, L. Čutková, Kobernová 32,82   2011
Jindrová, Vilhelmová, Kollarová, Šteierová 33,81   2017
             
4 x 100 m             
             
Krejčí, Strusková, Janoušková, Čermáková 52,99   2017
Dobnerová, Vančáková, Pirisinová, B. Váňová 53,6   1999
             
3 x 300 m             
             
Kohoutková, Bártlová, Vomáčková   02:12,6   2009
M. Burdová, A. Novotná, M. Šimerová   02:14,0   2012
M. Burdová, Kunová, A. Novotná   02:14,8   2012
Kunová, Švejdová, Novotná     02:15,1   2011
Kunová, M. Šimerová, M. Burdová   02:15,6   2012
Vomáčková, Bártlová, Budínová   02:15,8   2007
Vomáčková, Kohoutková, Budínová   02:16,6   2007
T. Petrová, Zelená, Kučerová   02:16,9   2001
Kovaříková, Arientová, Vančáková   02:18,0   2000
L. Fialová, Mišáková, Vítková   02:18,4   2003
             
4 x 200 m            
             
Krejčí, Čermáková, Šteierová, Vilhelmová 01:49,8   2018
Hlaváčová, Šteierová, Vilhelmová, Kollarová 01:50,8   2019
A. Novotná, M. Burdová, Kunová, M. Šimerová 01:52,5   2012
Krejčí, Strusková, Janoušková, Čermáková 01:55,5   2017
Strusková, Stejskalová, Čermáková, Urbanová 02:00,9   2015
             
4 x 300 m            
             
Vilhelmová, Šteierová, Čermáková, Krejčí 02:56,5   2018
Vilhelmová, Čermáková, Strusková, Krejčí 03:01,1   2017
Šteierová, Čemáková, Krejčí, Vilhelmová 03:01,7   2018
Šteierová, Čemáková, Krejčí, Vilhelmová 03:03,9   2018
Krejčí, Čermáková, Vilhelmová, Strusková 03:05,0   2017
Janoušková, K. Strusková, P. Krejčí, Čermáková  03:07,7   2016
Krejčí, Čermáková, Strusková, Vilhelmová 03:14,4   2016
             
4 x 400 m            
             
V. Vlčková, J. Vlčková, Racková, Šafránková 04:31,2   1999
             
Výška            
             
Kalivodová Veronika   1993   158   2008
Váňová Pavlína   1985   155   1999
Dobnerová Karla   1984   152   1999
Čábelová Pavla   1990   148   2000
Vomáčková Monika   1994   147   2008
Arientová Petra   1984   146   2004
Nevludová Lucie   1996   146   2010
             
Dálka            
             
Vilhelmová Lia   2004   524   2019
Šteierová Nela   2005   506   2019
Dobnerová Karla   1984   504   1998
Kalivodová Veronika   1993   503   2007
Arientová Petra   1984   499   1999
Vančáková Daniela   1984   498   1998
Zemanová Aneta   1991   494   2005
Kollarová Lenka   2005   474   2019
             
Trojskok          
             
Kalivodová Veronika   1993   10,28   2007
             
Oštěp            
             
Berná Lucie   1991   35,29   2006
Petrželová Monika   1996   34,93   2011
Urbanová Tereza   2000   32,22   2017
Kalivodová Veronika   1993   31,01   2008
Dobnerová Karla   1984   30,5   1999
Petrželová Monika   1996   30,47   2010
Říčařová Veronika   1985   30,27   2000
Mrkáčková Lenka   1985   28,88   2000
Kratochvílová Veronika   1987   28,87   2002
             
Koule 3 kg          
             
Urbanová Tereza   2000   11,42   2017
Zemanová Aneta   1991   11,17   2006
Autengruberová Tereza 1990   10,26   2005
Kratochvílová Inka   1993   10,16   2008
Slabová Petra   1985   10,13   2000
Charyparová Elena   1984   10,08   1998
Kršíková Simona   2004   9,29   2019
Šestáková Tereza   2005   8,7   2019
             
Disk 1 kg            
             
Kršíková Simona   2004   26,98   2019
Šestáková Tereza   2005   22,68   2019
             
Disk            
             
Kršíková Simona   2004   30,70   2019
Mrkáčková Lenka   1985   28,76   2000
Autengruberová Tereza 1990   27,38   2005
Šestáková Tereza   2005   26,51   2019
Dobnerová Karla   1984   24,01   1999
             
Kladivo 3 kg          
             
Kršíková Simona   2004   33,94   2019
Šestáková Tereza   2005   30,21   2019
Nedvědová Barbora   1993   29,92   2008
Říhová Lenka   1994   29,36   2009
Bártlová Dominika   1994   29,03   2009
Vítovcová Kateřina   1988   26,65   2003
Autengruberová Tereza 1990   25,95   2005
             
Kladivo 4 kg          
             
Kršíková Simona   2004   23,69   2019
Šestáková Tereza   2005   20,91   2019
             
Kriket            
             
Mrkáčková Lenka   1985   54,8   1999
Vítovcová Kateřina   1988   46,31   2003
Schořová Adriana   1985   42,65   19999
             
Sedmiboj          
             
Bártlová Dominika   1994   3424 bodů   2008
    (16,76 - 136 - 7,91 - 423 - 21,38 - 19,50 - 2:59,74)
Dobnerová Karla   1984   3005 bodů   1999
Zemanová Aneta   1991   2945 bodů   2005
Váňová Bohuslava   1984   2514 bodů   1999
             
Sprintérský trojboj (60 - 100 - 200 m)  
             
Kučerová Monika   1986   1865 bodů   2001
      (8,6 - 13,6 - 27,8)  
Zelená Veronika   1987   1861 bodů   2002
      (8,5 - 13,5 - 28,4)  
             
Sprintérský trojboj (50 - 60 - 100 m)    
             
Novotná Adéla   1998   2061 bodů   2012
        (7,30 - 8,56 - 13,61)  
             
Šimerová Michaela   1998   1799 bodů   2012
      (7,51 - 8,86 - 14,31)  
             
Čutková Lucie   1996   1793 bodů   2011
      (7,56 - 8,97 - 14,05)  
             
Kobernová Lucie   1996   1777 bodů   2011
      (7,62 - 8,89 - 14,17)  
             
Vrhačský čtyřboj        
             
Zemanová Aneta   1991   1409 bodů   2005
        (10,09 - 15,49 - 21,56 - 23,68)
Autengruberová Tereza 1990   1402 bodů   2005
        (9,69 - 23,39 - 19,41 - 19,82)